Level |
Date |
Time |
Home |
Opponent |
Result |
Score |
Record |
JV |
Aug 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
home |
TBA |
|
0-0 |
- |
Varsity |
Aug 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
home |
TBA |
|
0-0 |
- |
JV |
Aug 26, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
away |
@ Pioneer - Aragon Tournament |
W |
13-3 |
1-0 |
JV |
Aug 26, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
away |
@ Woodside - Aragon Tournament |
W |
13-1 |
2-0 |
JV |
Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
away |
@ Half Moon Bay - Aragon Tournament |
W |
14-7 |
3-0 |
Varsity |
Aug 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
away |
@ Sequoia |
W |
14-11 |
1-0 |
JV |
Aug 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
away |
@ Sequoia |
W |
20-8 |
4-0 |
Varsity |
Aug 31, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
away |
@ Gunn |
L |
13-9 |
1-1 |
JV |
Aug 31, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
away |
@ Gunn |
W |
14-7 |
5-0 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 1, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
away |
@ Santa Cruz |
L |
9-8 |
0-1 |
Varsity |
Sep 1, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
away |
@ Santa Cruz |
L |
21-6 |
1-2 |
Varsity |
Sep 6, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ St. Ignatius |
L |
13-10 |
1-3 |
JV |
Sep 6, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
away |
@ St. Ignatius |
L |
7-6 |
5-1 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 6, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
away |
@ St. Ignatius |
W |
14-11 |
1-1 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 8, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
away |
@ Bellarmine-Bellarmine Tournament |
|
0-0 |
1-1 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 8, 2023 |
5:15 PM |
away |
@ SHP-Bellarmine Tournament |
|
0-0 |
1-1 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 8, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
away |
@ Jesuit-Bellarmine Tournament |
|
0-0 |
1-1 |
Varsity |
Sep 9, 2023 |
9:00 AM |
away |
@ Carmel - Aragon Tournament |
W |
13-7 |
2-3 |
Varsity |
Sep 9, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
away |
@ Woodside - Aragon Tournament |
W |
9-4 |
3-3 |
Varsity |
Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
away |
@ Hillsdale - Aragon Tournament |
W |
9-8 |
4-3 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 13, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
home |
Bellarmine |
L |
21-5 |
1-2 |
JV |
Sep 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
home |
Bellarmine |
L |
13-8 |
5-2 |
Varsity |
Sep 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Bellarmine |
L |
18-7 |
4-4 |
Varsity |
Sep 15, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Jesuit - St. Francis Tournament |
L |
13-7 |
4-5 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
away |
@ Menlo-Atherton |
|
0-0 |
1-2 |
Varsity |
Sep 16, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
away |
@ Arroyo Grande - St. Francis Touranment |
L |
14-7 |
4-6 |
Varsity |
Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
away |
@ Garces- St. Francis Touranment |
L |
10-7 |
4-7 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 21, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
home |
Carmel |
W |
10-3 |
2-2 |
JV |
Sep 21, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
home |
Carmel |
W |
8-6 |
6-2 |
Varsity |
Sep 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Carmel |
L |
10-8 |
4-8 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 22, 2023 |
TBD |
away |
@ Harbor Tournament |
|
0-0 |
2-2 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 23, 2023 |
TBD |
away |
@ Harbor Tournament |
|
0-0 |
2-2 |
Frosh/Soph |
Sep 23, 2023 |
TBD |
away |
@ Harbor Tournament |
|
0-0 |
2-2 |
JV |
Sep 23, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
away |
@ Bell F/S - St. Francis Tournament |
W |
8-3 |
7-2 |
JV |
Sep 23, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
away |
@ SHP F/S- St. Francis Tournament |
W |
6-2 |
8-2 |
Varsity |
Sep 27, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
away |
@ Mitty |
L |
12-4 |
4-9 |
JV |
Sep 27, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
away |
@ Mitty |
L |
9-7 |
8-3 |
JV |
Oct 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
home |
Hillsdale |
W |
13-3 |
9-3 |
Varsity |
Oct 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
home |
Hillsdale |
W |
11-7 |
5-9 |
JV |
Oct 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
away |
@ Paly |
W |
13-5 |
10-3 |
Varsity |
Oct 3, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
away |
@ Paly |
L |
10-9 |
5-10 |
Frosh/Soph |
Oct 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
home |
Valley Christian |
L |
9-4 |
2-3 |
JV |
Oct 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
home |
Valley Christian |
W |
7-5 |
11-3 |
Varsity |
Oct 4, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
home |
Valley Christian |
L |
16-13 |
5-11 |
JV |
Oct 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
home |
Aragon |
W |
16-4 |
12-3 |
Varsity |
Oct 6, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
home |
Aragon |
W |
13-4 |
6-11 |
Frosh/Soph |
Oct 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
away |
@ Sacred Heart Prep |
L |
10-1 |
2-4 |
JV |
Oct 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
away |
@ Sacred Heart Prep |
L |
17-2 |
12-4 |
Varsity |
Oct 9, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
away |
@ Sacred Heart Prep |
L |
12-5 |
6-12 |
JV |
Oct 11, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
away |
@ Menlo School |
L |
9-5 |
12-5 |
Varsity |
Oct 11, 2023 |
5:15 PM |
away |
@ Menlo School |
L |
12-6 |
6-13 |
JV |
Oct 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
away |
@ Miramonte- NorCal Tournament |
L |
16-0 |
12-6 |
JV |
Oct 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
away |
@ St. Mary's- NorCal Tournament |
W |
14-3 |
13-6 |
JV |
Oct 14, 2023 |
8:00 AM |
away |
@ Los Lomas - NorCal Tournament |
L |
8-3 |
13-7 |
JV |
Oct 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
away |
@ Valley Christian - NorCal Tournament |
W |
12-5 |
14-7 |
Frosh/Soph |
Oct 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
home |
Pioneer |
|
0-0 |
2-4 |
Varsity |
Oct 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
away |
@ Menlo-Atherton |
L |
9-7 |
6-14 |
JV |
Oct 16, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
away |
@ Menlo-Atherton |
L |
10-9 |
14-8 |
JV |
Oct 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
home |
Saint Francis |
L |
8-4 |
14-9 |
Varsity |
Oct 18, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
home |
Saint Francis |
L |
12-2 |
6-15 |
Varsity |
Oct 20, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
away |
@ WIllow Glen - Willow Glen Tournament |
W |
16-6 |
7-15 |
Varsity |
Oct 21, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
away |
@ Leland - Willow Glen Tournament |
L |
16-15 |
7-16 |
Varsity |
Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
away |
@ Soquel- Willow Glen Tournament |
L |
16-7 |
7-17 |